Home Knowledge Center Contact Us Back Office LoginCareersCustomer Relation
MF Portfolio Viewer Payment Gateway Wealth Debut
ABOUT US PRODUCT & SERVICES MARKETSCurrency Derivatives MUTUAL FUNDIpo Commodities Get Insurance Downloads
BSE NSE
   Equity High / Low
Equity Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Derivatives
Daily Report
HIghs Lows  
Exchange :   Option : Scrip Filter :
Company NameLast Traded Price (Rs.)Today's High1 Week High
     ACC 1592.851602.101602.10
     Ambuja Cement 228.75229.95229.95
     Apollo Hospital Ent. 1184.701207.001207.00
     Ashok Leyland 128.05129.25129.25
     Aurobindo Pharma 654.35662.50662.50
     Axis Bank 627.10634.80634.80
     Bajaj Auto 2660.902684.002684.00
     Bharat Forge 630.80635.00635.00
     BHEL 73.8574.5574.55
     Biocon 592.10609.60609.60
Page 1 of 5
Prev || Next

Investor Grievances| Feed Back | Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Terms Of Use | FAQ

MEMBER: NSE: CM INB230772430 &O: INF230772430 CD:INE230772430 BSE: INB010772433 NSDL DP: IN-DP-NSDL-110-99
copyright © 2011 bbinvestments.in. all rights reserved.
Useful links:SEBI |NSE |BSE |NCDEX | NSDL | MCX |MCX-SX

Compliance Officer – Ms. Ramanjeet Kaur,Email Id:- Compliance@bhartabhushan.com Designed, Developed & Content Powered by : Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.


close X

Download Client Registration Documents