Home Knowledge Center Contact Us Back Office LoginCareersCustomer Relation
MF Portfolio Viewer Payment Gateway Wealth Debut
ABOUT US PRODUCT & SERVICES MARKETSCurrency Derivatives MUTUAL FUNDIpo Commodities Get Insurance Downloads
BSE NSE
   Equity High / Low
Equity Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Derivatives
Daily Report
HIghs Lows  
Exchange :   Option : Scrip Filter :
Company NameLast Traded Price (Rs.)Today's High1 Week High
     Adani Ports &Special 320.25339.75335.90
     Ambuja Cement 220.85227.50226.35
     Apollo Hospital Ent. 1129.151145.201141.30
     Ashok Leyland 114.20123.00121.65
     Aurobindo Pharma 758.45784.25782.70
     Bajaj Hold & Invest 2589.002695.002690.00
     Bajaj Auto 2562.852658.002649.90
     Bajaj Finance 2173.752365.452362.00
     Bank Of Baroda 99.30102.60101.15
     Bharat Electronics 85.9089.0588.50
Page 1 of 5
Prev || Next

Investor Grievances| Feed Back | Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Terms Of Use | FAQ

Equity SEBI Registration No INZ000204433, NSE Membership No. 07724, BSE Membership No. 3029, SEBI Registration No. for DP: IN-DP-NSDL-11099, NSDL-DP ID: IN301209.
copyright © 2011 bbinvestments.in. all rights reserved.
Useful links:SEBI |NSE |BSE |NCDEX | NSDL | MCX |MCX-SX

Compliance Officer – Ms. Ramanjeet Kaur,Email Id:- Compliance@bhartabhushan.com Designed, Developed & Content Powered by : Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.


close X

Download Client Registration Documents