Home Knowledge Center Contact Us Back Office LoginCareersCustomer Relation
MF Portfolio Viewer Payment Gateway Wealth Debut
ABOUT US PRODUCT & SERVICES MARKETSCurrency Derivatives MUTUAL FUNDIpo Commodities Get Insurance Downloads
BSE NSE
   Equity High / Low
Equity Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Derivatives
Daily Report
HIghs Lows  
Exchange :   Option : Scrip Filter :
Company NameLast Traded Price (Rs.)Today's High1 Week High
     ACC 1579.501596.501596.50
     Ambuja Cement 229.45233.25233.25
     Apollo Hospital Ent. 1148.651181.901181.90
     Asian Paints 1470.701479.001479.00
     Bajaj Hold & Invest 3376.053397.903397.90
     Bajaj Finserv 6957.507062.257062.25
     Bharti Airtel 331.15347.20347.20
     Cipla 526.85539.00539.00
     DLF 196.25202.60202.60
     Dr. Reddys Lab 2748.902775.052775.05
Page 1 of 3
Prev || Next

Investor Grievances| Feed Back | Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Terms Of Use | FAQ

Equity SEBI Registration No INZ000204433, NSE Membership No. 07724, BSE Membership No. 3029, SEBI Registration No. for DP: IN-DP-NSDL-11099, NSDL-DP ID: IN301209.
copyright © 2011 bbinvestments.in. all rights reserved.
Useful links:SEBI |NSE |BSE |NCDEX | NSDL | MCX |MCX-SX

Compliance Officer – Ms. Ramanjeet Kaur,Email Id:- Compliance@bhartabhushan.com Designed, Developed & Content Powered by : Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.


close X

Download Client Registration Documents