Home Knowledge Center Contact Us Back Office LoginCareersCustomer Relation
ABOUT US PRODUCT & SERVICES MARKETSCurrency Derivatives MUTUAL FUNDIpo Commodities Get Insurance Downloads
BSE NSE
   Equity High / Low
Equity Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Derivatives
Daily Report
HIghs Lows  
Exchange :   Option : Scrip Filter :
Company NameLast Traded Price (Rs.)Today's High1 Week High
     Ambuja Cement 204.75205.85205.85
     Bajaj Hold & Invest 3209.153250.003250.00
     Bajaj Finance 2335.102344.502344.50
     Bajaj Finserv 6183.806200.006200.00
     Biocon 628.45633.30633.30
     Bosch 17995.3518312.4018312.40
     BPCL 426.10428.80428.80
     Dabur India 385.50389.55389.55
     Glenmark Pharma 599.85606.65606.65
     HDFC 1902.401908.451908.45
Page 1 of 2
Prev || Next

Investor Grievances| Feed Back | Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Terms Of Use | FAQ

MEMBER: NSE: CM INB230772430 &O: INF230772430 CD:INE230772430 BSE: INB010772433 NSDL DP: IN-DP-NSDL-110-99
copyright © 2011 bbinvestments.in. all rights reserved.
Useful links:SEBI |NSE |BSE |NCDEX | NSDL | MCX |MCX-SX

Compliance Officer – Ms. Ramanjeet Kaur,Email Id:- Compliance@bhartabhushan.com Designed, Developed & Content Powered by : Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.


close X

Download Client Registration Documents